Time Workshops
10:00 - 13:00
and
14:30 - 17:30
Katchie Ananda
Hummingbirds and Nectar

Room Lord Vishnus Couch EHR
Jo Phee
Yin Yoga, Functional Anatomy and Chinese Medicine

Room Lord Vishnus Couch SÜD
Dylan Werner
Inversions and Arm Balance Intensive

Room Lord Vishnus Couch BLG
 
18:30 - 20:00 Opening Ceremony
Nicole Bongartz & Franca *for free

Room Ballsaal A+B
 
Time Workshops
08:30 - 10:15 Katchie Ananda
Dedication and Grace

Room Ballsaal A+B
Chris Chavez
Poised for Transformation

Room Ballsaal C+D
Mathieu Boldron
Yinyasa, a Yorgasmic Practice

Room Belvedere
Valentin Alex
Espresso Shot

Room Jan van Werth
Rita Keller
Yoga für die Frau

Room Severinus
11:00 - 12:45 Octavio Salvado
God is in Your Spine

Room Ballsaal C+D
Tsakpo Rinpoche
Es geht nur um Dich

Room Jan van Werth
Dylan Werner
Flowing Mandala

Room Ballsaal A+B
Satyaa
Kundalini Yoga

Room Severinus
Nicole Bongartz
Crunchless Core Flow * Light Ticket

Room Belvedere
13:00 - 14:00 Lucie Beyer
Handstand Workshop *for free

Room Ballsaal A+B
 
14:15 - 16:00 Bryan Kest
The Original Power Yoga

Room Ballsaal A+B
Mathieu Boldron
The Incredible Puzzle of Simplicity

Room Severinus
Frank Schuler
Krieger des Lichts

Room Jan van Werth
Young Ho Kim
Yoga Therapie für die Schultern

Room Ballsaal C+D
Lady Ruth
Slow Flow Jivamukti Class

Room Belvedere
16:30 - 18:15 Jo Phee
Yin Yoga

Room Ballsaal A+B
Krishnataki
Introduction to the Sacred Dance *Light Ticket

Room Belvedere
Lucie Beyer
Handstand Workshop advanced

Room Severinus
Jasmine Tarkeshi
Dancing with the doshas

Room Ballsaal C+D
Kay Karl
Gong Klangbad

Room Jan van Werth
18:30 - 20:00 Christina Lobe
Lotus Love

Room Belvedere
Katchie Ananda
A mind like sky

Room Ballsaal C+D
Ranja Weis
Yin Yoga und Yoga Nidra

Room Severinus
 
21:00 - 22:30 Satyaa & Pari
Concert *Light Ticket

Room Ballsaal A+B
 
22:00 - 00:00 Franca
HeartBeats & SoulSounds * for free

Room E.L.F. Bar Erdgeschoß
 
Time Workshops
07:00 - 07:45 Krishnataki
Meta Meditation *for free

Room Belvedere
08:00 - 09:45 Octavio Salvado
Kriya Yoga

Room Jan van Werth
Christina Lobe
Breathe Space

Room Ballsaal A+B
Chris Chavez
Mind Your Practice!

Room Ballsaal C+D
Krishnataki
Dynamic Movement Infusion

Room Belvedere
Mathieu Boldron
Maha Sadhana

Room Severinus
10:30 - 12:15 Bryan Kest
The future of Yoga

Room Jan van Werth
Dylan Werner
Unveiling the Maya

Room Belvedere
Katchie Ananda
The Fruits of Practice

Room Ballsaal C+D
Young Ho Kim
Inside Flow

Room Ballsaal A+B
Rita Keller
Iyengar Yoga *Light Ticket

Room Severinus
12:30 - 13:30 Acro Yoga *for free
Room Ballsaal A+B
13:45 - 15:30 Valentin Alex
Superflow * Light Ticket

Room Ballsaal C+D
Jasmine Tarkeshi
Embracing our Darkness

Room Belvedere
Lady Ruth
The three gunas

Room Jan van Werth
Jo Phee
AcuYin

Room Severinus
Dylan Werner
Prana Deep Dive

Room Ballsaal A+B
16:00 - 17:30 Chris Chavez
Bliss
Breath
Body

Room Ballsaal C+D
Krishnataki
Qi Gong

Room Belvedere
Tsakpo Rinpoche
Eintauchen in die Erinnerung. Eine praktische Einführung.

Room Jan van Werth
Rita Keller
Yoga in der Menopause

Room Severinus
Young Ho Kim
The Power of Balance

Room Ballsaal A+B
18:00 - 19:30 Bryan Kest
LSD. Long, Slow, Deep.

Room Ballsaal A+B
Kay Karl
Gong Klangbad

Room Belvedere
Jo Phee
Yin & Myofascial Release *Light Ticket

Room Ballsaal C+D
20:00 - 21:00 Closing Ceremony
Room Belvedere

Information and Schedule download here

 

Grab ticket